We offer a wide range of white oil that is an absolutely colorless, odorless, vicious and tasteless liquid. Our range is fabricated after distillation of hydrocarbon and sulphonation of the heavy fraction. We offer various grades of organic white oil that include commercial grade, I.P grade and RSC pass. Our range of white oil is used to manufacture petroleum jelly, cold creams, hair oil and chlorinated paraffin wax. Our range of organic white oil includes cosmetic grade white oil and commercial grade white oil.